Peewee Groupstunt
1 TSV Schilksee
2 Oberhausener Cheer and Dance e.V.
3 CHEER-COMPANY Weddel e.V.
4 Tus Sulingen e. V.
5 TV Jahn Wolfsburg
Junior Allgirl Groupstunt
1 Oldenburger Turnerbund
2 Oldenburger Turnerbund
3 BSC Acosta
4 MTV Gamsen
Senior Allgirl Groupstunt
1 Oldenburger Turnerbund
2 Tus Sulingen e. V.
3 Tus Sulingen e. V.
4 DJK Blau-Weiß Hildesheim e.V.
Senior Coed Groupstunt
1 BSC Acosta
2 CHEER-COMPANY Weddel e.V.
Allstar Groupstunt
1 TSV Schilksee
2 MTV Gifhorn
3 MTV Gamsen
4 SC Gut Heil Neumünster von 1881e.V.
5 CHEER-COMPANY Weddel e.V.
6 Polizeisportverein Braunschweig e.v.
7 DJK Blau-Weiß Hildesheim e.V.
8 HT 1861 Halberstadt e.V.
9 TSV 1900 Sickte e.V.
10 SV Glück Auf 1901 Gebhardshagen eV.
Senior Partnerstunt
1 ASC Göttingen
2 Galaxy Cheer
Peewee Level 0
1 Tiny Sparks MTV Wolfenbüttel
2 HCA Peewee Silver SSG Rot Schwarz Kiel e.V.
3 WSC Starlets YoungStars SC Rist Weddel e.V.
4 Small Pearls 1. Oberhausener Cheer and Dance e.V.
5 GC Tiny Stars Galaxy Cheer e.V.
6 UBC Tigers - XS UBC Hannover e.V.
7 Mini Extreme CHEER-COMPANY Weddel e.V.
8 Phoenix BLAZE SV Glück Auf 1901 Gebhardh. eV
9 Wildcats Pride MTV Braunschweig e.V.
Peewee Level 1
1 Little Sparks MTV Wolfenbüttel
2 HCA Peewee Red SSG Rot Schwarz Kiel e.V.
3 WSC Starlets Deluxe SC Rist Wedel e.V.
4 Little Pearls 1. Oberhausener Cheer and Dance e.V.
5 Little Angels TV Jahn Schneverdingen
6 Little Tweeties BSC Acosta
7 Tinys Deluxe VfL Wolfsburg e.V.
8 GC Rising Stars Galaxy Cheer e.V.
9 GHN Sweethearts SC Gut Heil Neumünster 1881e.V.
10 Red Scorpions HT 1861 Halberstadt e.V.
11 Mini Angels Magdeburger Sportverein 90 e.V:
12 Wild Kittys 1. FFC Braunschweig
Peewee Level 2
1 Fairies Deluxe VfL Wolfsburg e.V.
2 Red Scorpions HT 1861 Halberstadt e.V.
3 HBC Minis TV Jahn Wolfsburg
Junior Allgirl Level 1
1 HBC Trainees TV Jahn Wolfsburg
Junior Allgirl Level 2
1 Teen Sparks MTV Wolfenbüttel
2 GHN Delicious SC Gut Heil Neumünster 1881 e.V.
3 STC Thundersparks Tus Sulingen e. V.
4 Wildcats Jaws MTV Braunschweig e.V.
Junior Allgirl Level 3
1 Shining Pearls 1. Oberhausener Cheer + Dance e.V.
2 Blinding Panthers MTV Gifhorn
3 Shining Arrows TV Jan Schneverdingen
4 WSC Skylights Sensation SC Rist Wedel e.V.
5 Supreme Deluxe VfL Wolfsburg e.V.
6 Rising Diamonds MTV Gamsen
7 GC Evolution Galaxy Cheer e. V.
Junior Coed Level 3
1 HCA Junior Chrome SSG Rot Schwarz Kiel e.V.
2 Flyinglions TSV Eintracht Essinghausen
3 Junior Extreme CHEER-COMPANY Weddel e.V.
4 Red Scorpions HT 1861 Halberstadt e.V.
5 Guardian Angels Cherubs Magdeburger SV 90 e.V:
Junior Allgirl Level 4
1 HBC Drastix TV Jahn Wolfsburg
Junior Coed Level 4
1 Mystical Delights Oldenburger Turnerbund
2 Pearl Divers 1. Oberhausener Cheer and Dance e.V.
Senior Level 1
1 Alpha Sparks MTV Wolfenbüttel
2 WSC Seniors Stars SC Rist Wedel e.V.
3 Granny Pearls 1. Oberhausener Cheer + Dance e.V.
Senior Allgirl Level 3
1 UBC Tigers - Rouge UBC Hannover e.V.
2 GC Infinity Galaxy Cheer e.V.
3 Candy Girls Fanfarenzug Heisfelde
Senior Coed Level 3
1 HSU Bullets HSU/UniBw Hamburg
Senior Allgirl Level 4
1 Shells Allstar Cheerleader TSV Schilksee
2 Royals Deluxe VfL Wolfsburg e.V.
3 GHN Topics SC Gut Heil Neumünster von 1881 e.V.
4 Lights Cheerleader DJK Blau-Weiß Hildesheim e.V.
5 Phoenix SUPREME SV Glück Auf 1901 Gebhardshagen eV
6 HBC X-Pierce TV Jahn Wolfsburg
Senior Coed Level 4
1 Wild Pearls 1. Oberhausener Cheer and Dance e.V.
2 UBC Tigers - Thunder UBC Hannover e.V.
3 Senior Extreme CHEER-COMPANY Weddel e.V.
4 Red Scorpions HT 1861 Halberstadt e.V.
Senior Limited Coed Level 5
1 GC Warriors Galaxy Cheer e.V.
2 Guardian Angels Magdeburger Sportverein 90 e.V:
Allstar Cheer Level 3
1 Flying Sparks Cheerleader TSV Geitelde
2 CCS Allstars TSV 1900 Sickte e.V
3 Golden Stardust Polizeisportverein Braunschweig e.V.
Performance Cheer
1 Shells 4NE1 TSV Schilksee